Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Upgraded | Luxuriously Furnished | Rented
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,174 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Aaron Heer
+3 listings
Luxurious Apartment | Upgraded | Beachfront
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,376 sqft
AED 2,349,888
1,708 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Oksana Mykhailiuk
+10 listings
Large Type | Partial Sea View | Investors Choice
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,987 sqft
AED 2,795,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
Exclusive | 3 BR plus Maids | Marina View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,908 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,546 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Aram Grigorian
Fully Upgraded | Full Sea View | Marina View
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,441 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,082 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Ivan Ilic
+3 listings
Vacant I High Floor I Full Marina View
Apartments Ready Amwaj
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,382 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,700 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Aurelia Prigoda
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Marina View
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,396 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,328 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ashley Adams
Sea View | Vacant | Airbnb-Ready Investment
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,450 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,000 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Anow Mbah Neville
+2 listings
Best Priced 2 Bedroom | Vacant | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,633 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Matthew Kaye
Fully furnished | Sea view | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,164 sqft
AED 7,854,000
6,748 AED/sqft
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
Naresh Alusani
+2 listings
Vacant I Beautiful Marina Views I Furnished
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,290 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,016 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Aurelia Prigoda
+2 listings
Full Sea View | Specious 3BR | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,862 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,148 AED/sqft
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
Hussein Idris
Private Pool | Dubai Eye | Sea Views | Half Floor
Apartments Ready Sensoria At FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 3,201 sqft
AED 17,500,000
5,467 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Ameliah Alstrom
+2 listings
Available Soon | Huge Layout| Great Seaview
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,638 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,503 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Darine Al Yamani
Vacant 2BR | Golden Visa Eligibility | Great for End Users
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,243 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Jessica Tanios El Ja...
+3 listings
High Floor / High ROI / Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,516 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
+5 listings
Full Sea View | 2 Bed En-Suite | Vacant
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,466 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,944 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+3 listings
AIN DUBAI & PALM JUMEIRAH VIEW | UNFURNISH | VACANT
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,522 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,890 AED/sqft
Top House Real Estate
Ghassani Sabrina
Full Sea And Dubai Eye View | VOT | 4 Beds
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,945 sqft
AED 10,400,000
3,531 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+1 listings
High ROI | Fully Upgraded | VOT
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 713 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,964 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Dady
+1 listings
Dream Penthouse | Private Pool | Marina View
Penthouses Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 6,191 sqft
AED 13,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Xavier Xiros
+3 listings
Large Layout | Upgraded | Sea view | Rented
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,174 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+3 listings
Upgraded | Vacant | BEST PRICE | Genuine Resale
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,140 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Amar Rupaney
Luxury Living | High Floor | Stunning Marina View
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,376 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,708 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Patric Yaacoub
+10 listings
Best Price | Upgraded | Spacious | 5 Star Living
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,475 sqft
AED 7,950,000
5,390 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rustam Avazov
+3 listings