| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Partial Upgrade | Partial Marina View | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR | Palm/Bluewaters View | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
4,414 AED/sqft
|
Dom Na More Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chic Furnished | Beach Access | Move-in ready | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Panoramic View | Spacious | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,716 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chic Furnished | Courtyard Access | Move-in ready | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Fully Sea View | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Modern | Canal and Skyline View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
4,533 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Renovation | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed Income | 3br Maids | Community View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,904 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Beachfront Address | Ideal Family Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Specious 2BR | High Floor | Upgraded | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chic Furnished | Courtyard Access | Move-in ready | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Renovated | Ideal Investment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Designer Finishes | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Vastu | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant soon Upgraded Furnished Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 3BR+Maid | Rented | JBR Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Stunning Views | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
5,771 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT UNIT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,820 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pleasant Community View | Elegant Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | One Bed | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
De Lyon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Sea View | Rare Property | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,168 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |