| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unparalleled Luxury | Private Pool | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
5,467 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Specious 4BR | High Floor | Vacant | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,805 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor with Full Sea and Dubai Ain Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 13,750,000
5,278 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | VACANT | Balcony | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,745 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Ain Dubai View | Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
6,558 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - P...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Skyline & Sea View| Service Apt | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,980 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious Family Home/ Stunning Marina Views/ Multip... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique with Sea View | Vacant | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished |Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Marina Views | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,649,500
4,239 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Mid floor | Dubai Eye and Palm View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
5,489 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Home | Best Layout | Community Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,916 sqft |
AED 2,899,990
1,514 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chic Furnished | Beach Access | Move-in ready | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | VOT | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Balcony | Large Layout | Best Price | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Marina View | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Possible | Easy to view | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Sea View | Direct Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 9,600,000
4,951 AED/sqft
|
Dom Na More Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Vacant I Partial Sea View I Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Exclusive | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | View it today | Renovation Dream | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,575 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Unobstructed Sea View|Vacant|Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
4,464 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Spacious | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |