| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Type in JBR | Panoramic Sea View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Partial Sea Views | Rare | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,849,999
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
4,784 AED/sqft
|
Vibe Living Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | UNFURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | MARINA AND SEA VIE... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
H Q R E Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Full Marina Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,898 sqft |
AED 5,225,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI AED 1,200,000 Annually | Large | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,223 sqft |
AED 14,950,000
4,638 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Unit with Panoramic City and Beach Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
5,833 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 9% ROI | Sold Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Spacious Layout | Best Price | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Soon | Sea and Ain View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,678 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Perfect Condition | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Turnkey | Marina Views | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Best Series | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea and Palm Views | Floor 50+ | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
5,293 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Throughout | Vacant | Large Size | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
LOW FLOOR | VACANT | PLUS STORAGE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,397 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor, Vacant Soon, Investment for Families, Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR +Maid | Ain Dubai and Panoramic Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,819 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained Unfurnished Apartment on Mid Floor – Family... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Fully Furnished | Direct Beach Access | Al Bateen Resi... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 7,749,000
4,526 AED/sqft
|
Dark Pearl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bulk Deal |5 Hotel Rooms for Sale in FIVE Luxe JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 10,014 sqft |
AED 21,300,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Luxurious 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
MTH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Penthouse | Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,191 sqft |
AED 13,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unreal Sea View | High Floor | Vacant! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
5,619 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |