| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Sea - Dubai Eye View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,952 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished with Stunning Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Large Layout | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Upgrades | Vacant | Sea & Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 3BR+Maid | Modern Living | Balcony | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | 10% ROI | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
fully-Furnished | High Floor | Full Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,912 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High End Renovation | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,151 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Converted and Upgraded Unit | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Plus Maids+Storage | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Guaranteed ROI | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
7,241 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Marina View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,206 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Maids Room | Near Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,673 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large 2 Bed + M | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
TwelvePoint Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 01 Series | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,590 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - P...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 5 Star Hotel | Largest Layout | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 6,999,000
6,128 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Upgraded| Vacant | Marina view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR+Maid l Marina View l Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout | Large Terrace | Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Stunning Views | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
6,736 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View Luxurious 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
6,191 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Sea view | Turn key | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |