| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Full Panoramic Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 70+ Floor | Palm View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 5,010 sqft |
AED 53,000,000
10,579 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Trophy Asset | Triplex Penthouse | On The Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 11,899 sqft |
AED 150,000,000
12,606 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool Access | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,021 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
6,466 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Close to Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT l HIGH FLOOR l HUGE SIZE l MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
My Income Expert Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED| VACANT SOON | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Generous 2 BR | Sea and Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Turnkey | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unique and Renovated | 1 bed study | Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Full sea view | VOT | Duplex | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,908 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Vacant | High Floor | Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
6,079 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK with Store | Marina & Sea View | Vacant | | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic 2BR Residence | Sea and Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 7,390,000
6,365 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Marina View | Renovation Potential | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic City and Beach Views | Best Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
5,833 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Storage Room | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,165,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Stunning Sea View | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
6.1% ROI |High Floor |Partial Sea View |Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Size | Full Sea View | Vacant | Luxury Resort | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 10,299,000
5,311 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Guaranteed Income | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
5,759 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Bright & Spacious 2BR | Prime Investme... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Murjan Tower | Beach Access and Dining | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |