Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Sea View | Beach Location | Vacant
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,114 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Fabio Lombardi
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Exclusive | Sea View
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,396 sqft
AED 15,000,000
6,260 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Farangis Bakhtierzod...
Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Turnkey
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,918 sqft
AED 5,945,000
3,100 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
+2 listings
Spacious | Converted To 1 Bedroom | Upgraded.
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,181 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,820 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Krystsina Shuhai
Top Floor | Full Sea View | Private Beach
Apartments Ready One JBR
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,679 sqft
AED 23,000,000
6,252 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Yahya Benomar
Duplex | Sea View | High Floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,195 sqft
AED 5,750,000
2,620 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Suzanna Sholkami
Exclusive | 2 BR | High Floor | Marina View
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,316 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,976 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Iryna Kedysh
Fully Upgraded | Open Plan | 4 + Maids
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,841 sqft
AED 4,940,000
1,739 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Xavier Xiros
+1 listings
High Floor | Sea View | Marina View | 2BR
Apartments Ready Al Fattan Marine Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,653 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,875 AED/sqft
White & Co
Kerri Anne Goode
Mesmerizing Unit | Vacant | Exclusive | Best Unit
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,995 sqft
AED 3,495,000
1,752 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Shadie El Tahrawi
Sea View | Fully Upgraded | VOT
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,167 sqft
AED 7,450,000
6,384 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Andrii Solonin
+7 listings
LUXURY | HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEWS
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,307 sqft
AED 4,599,950
1,994 AED/sqft
Canary Island Properties
Vikesh Desai
+1 listings
Fully Renovated | Sea Views | High Floor
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,232 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kian O'Neill
+2 listings
Spacious Bedrooms | Prime Location | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,636 sqft
AED 3,799,950
2,323 AED/sqft
Canary Island Properties
Vikesh Desai
Upgraded Unit | Sea View | Big Layout
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,922 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,185 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Sidharth Kumar Patha...
Partial Seaview | Mid Floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,301 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,890 AED/sqft
Estate Hills Properties
Abbas El Ali
+1 listings
Canal and Marina View | High Floor | Furnished
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,375 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Olena Bytsyna
+9 listings
OFFER! Premium Unit | Marina View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,986 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,888 AED/sqft
Kaye & Co Real Estate
Mohaymen Beshara
+3 listings
All Windows with Sea Views | Rare Exclusive Unit
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,813 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,868 AED/sqft
Real Choice Real Estate
Sohaib Hassan
Corner Layout | Beach Access with Palm View
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,237 sqft
AED 5,800,000
4,689 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Turn Key | Great Investment
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 713 sqft
AED 1,525,000
2,139 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Dady
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Marina View
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,396 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,149 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
+1 listings
Upgraded | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,268 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,366 AED/sqft
Casa Nostra Real Estate
Amine Mansouri
+2 listings
Owner Occupied | Largest Layout | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,114 sqft
AED 3,975,000
1,276 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Michelle Billing
Full Sea View | Luxury 4BR + Maid | High Floor
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,555 sqft
AED 16,000,000
6,262 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Nikita Voronin
+4 listings