| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Community View | High Floor Apt | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 4,590,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | AREA EXPERT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,262 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ain Dubai and Palm View | Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,223 sqft |
AED 14,850,000
4,607 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Stunning Palm View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% Below OP| Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 812 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,941 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Gulf View | Fully Upgraded | View Today | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,166 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded| Fully Furnished | Parking | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Shams 1 | Large Upgraded 3 Bed | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,953 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,575 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
YHU Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant on May | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor - Renovated - Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | UPGRADED UNIT | HUGE LAYOUT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea View | Luxuriously Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
5,771 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Great Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View Duplex | Vacant | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Full Sea Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Life | Lowest on the Market | No Agents | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Exclusive-3BR | Sea View in JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,594 sqft |
AED 14,550,000
5,609 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Converted 1 Bedroom | High floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Ultra Luxury Living | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
7,292 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor|Full Sea View|Exclusive|Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
6,100 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Vacant | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,307 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Large Layout | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 4,649,999
4,167 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Sea view | High floor | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |