| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rimal 4 | 2BR Furnished | Air BnB Ready | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant| Upgraded | sea view| 3 bedroom plus maids | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Canal & Marina View | Upgraded Interior | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Best Layout | Bright And Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,185,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina & Partial Dubai Eye View | Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Arch Windows | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR + Maid | Murjan 3 | For Sale at 3,299,999 AED | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 bed +Maid Room | Huge layout | Prime location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,921 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Marina View | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
4,574 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Above 65 | Palm View | Service Tower | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
6,730 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Converted to 2BR | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Full Sea view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
7,185 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina view | Upgraded | VASTU | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View 2BR | Rented | High ROI | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded I Beach Access | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Bright | High Floor| Vacant | 2 Parking | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 10% Guaranteed ROI | Palm View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,915 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | COMMUNITY EXPERT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
4,640 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant High-Floor | Stunning Views | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,308 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Full Sea Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ready Now | Vacant | Luxurious Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 940 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,723 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,397 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |