| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Breathtaking Full Floor Penthouse on JBR in Dubai | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 7,868 sqft |
AED 99,949,000
12,703 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
5 Star Hotel Furnished|Serviced |Palm and Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
6,227 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR +Maid | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,257 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment|Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Waterfront Address | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
5,570 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Rare Unit | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Mid Floor | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 3BR in High Floor | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,223 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,344 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Marina view | Hight Floor | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,923 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Vastu | Rare Layout | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,908 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Open Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,022 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
6,091 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Unfurnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Large Layout | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High End Upgrades | Maids Room| Open Plan | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,841 sqft |
AED 4,949,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment offer | 10% Guaranteed ROI |Hight Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
5,957 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey | Gutted & Pristinely Upgraded | View Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime | Sensoria | Beachfront Escape | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,850,000
5,575 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | upgraded Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | 2-Bed | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,349,888
1,709 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartment with Amazing Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Keys in hand |High Floor |Marina View| Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |