| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Unit | Sea View | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,414 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious with maid Room | Partial Ain Dubai view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | GUARANTEED ROI | DUBAI EYE VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 576 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
6,771 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | NEW AND WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,178 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Full Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Rare Duplex | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,599 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
JBR walk View | Prime Location | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,262 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Duplex | Full Palm and Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 10,365 sqft |
AED 77,000,000
7,429 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Great Location | Top Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,898 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Private Beach Access | Maid's Room | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,920 sqft |
AED 8,380,000
4,365 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool on a Spacious Terrace with Iconic Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,592 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Partial Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor I R2E I Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED | WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,698 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Unfurnished | Investment deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY | FULLY UPGRADED | SEA VIEW | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View|Mid Floor|Negotiable|Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | 05 Series | Best on the Market | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
5,845 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 4BR Penthouse with Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,716 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Best Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
4,777 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Beds | Sea and Palm Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,708 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Address JBR | Fully Furnished | ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
4,419 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest 2BR Layout | High Floor | Dubai Eye View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,949 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT / PART FURNISHED / MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+1 listings |