| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Partial Sea View | Upgraded Unit | 2 Bed for Sale | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant unit | Great Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Corner unit | High Floor |Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3 br with private pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,592 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Low Floor | 3 BR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Full Palm View | Very High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,677 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Newly Renovated | Sea View | Beachfront Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
4BR+Maid's | Partial Sea View| Rented| Unfurnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,115 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Fully Furnished | Marina view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
4,320 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Direct Beach Access | Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Samurai Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished , Vacant , Low floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Palm & Marina Views | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,912 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina & Sea Views | Upgraded | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Renovated| 2 Parking| Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STATEMENT LOFT | BOLD DESIGN | ENDLESS VIEWS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Sea View | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
5,623 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Huge Size | Rare Unit | Low Floor | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,191 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom with Premium Finishes | La Vie | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,379 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Guaranteed ROI | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
7,241 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Largest layout | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
4,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Luxury Living | Higher Floor | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
7,048 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | High ROI | Premium Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 4,145,000
5,821 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | High Floor | Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Stonegate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Vacant Soon | Lower Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |