| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tenanted | Investment Property | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Utility Room | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | 2 BR + Maids | Biggest Layout | Marina and... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,613 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Sea view | Fully Upgraded and Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,714 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water and Skyline Views | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ain Dubia View | Private Beach | Vacant soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Upgraded Unit | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Low Floor | Investor Deal | Balcony | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Specious 3BR+Maid | Low Floor | Pool View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View - High Floor - Motivated Seller -Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,578 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
5,043 AED/sqft
|
Miran Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | Large Studio | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,915 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Unit | Must See | Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,996 sqft |
AED 5,399,898
1,802 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED UNIT I VACANT I GREAT LOCATION | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Location | Great Investment | Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Open To Offers | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 3,399,999
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Rarely Available | 2 BR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Full Marina and Beach View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
4,022 AED/sqft
|
Wise & Young Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Large Upgraded 3BR+Maid | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,162,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View 2BDR,Vacant ,Spacious Layout! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Balcony | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,308 sqft |
AED 4,999,995
2,166 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Palm View | Resort Facilities | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lovely Furniture | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,249 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Upgraded Penthouse with Stunning Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 6,129 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Enormous 4-bedroom Duplex | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,593 sqft |
AED 4,975,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Sea Real Estate
|
— |