| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool View | Ready To Move | Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ocean View | Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT UNIT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,820 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Sea and Skyline Views | Serviced | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
5,159 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One of one layout | Brand New | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
7,808 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Newly Upgraded I Vacant I Large Size | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living at FIVE LUXE Dubai | 1BR Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
4,211 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious + Brand New 1BR | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,410 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | NEW AND WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,178 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED | WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,912 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | BEST PRICE | TOP INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,006 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Upgraded | Vacant | Ain View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,185 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes l High Floor l Skyline Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,693 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
Rare 01 Series | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,352 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Vacant | 2 bedroom | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Upgraded | Turnkey | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Laundry | Vacant | High Floor | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Fully Furnished | Sunset View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,022 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
6,464 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Exclusive | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
6,100 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 3BR | Fully Furnished |Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,175 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Sea View | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,414 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted / Spacious / Well Maintained / Good Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Upgraded | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,534 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |