| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Sea View | High end furnishings | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,778 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Wake Up by the Beach | Palm Jumeirah & Sea View |High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 8,299,000
5,190 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | FIVE LUXE | Guaranteed ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
4,124 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Canal View | Renovation Opportunity | Middle Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Living | Marina View | Great Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid | Rented | Prime JBR Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE VIEW YOU CAN'T REPLICATE | FULL SEA PANORAMA | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina Views | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Hotel Facilities | 8.8% ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 711 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
4,768 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Upgraded and Vacant| Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Sea View | High Floor | Rare 3 Beds | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,294 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 3 BR + Maid | Murjan 5 | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View and Dubai Eye View | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
— |
|
|
Fantastic Sea Views | Large Unit | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Super Ultra Luxury | Full Sea View Very Rare | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,609 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
9,144 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Serviced Apt | Vacant | Sea View 100% | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 11,800,000
6,133 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Fully renovated | Partial Sea View |Motived Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive |Tenanted |Higher Floor |Best To Invest | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 720 sqft |
AED 1,377,500
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | HIGH FLOOR | OPTIONS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,690 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Full Marina View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE GARDEN | UPGRADED | SPACIOUS DUPLEX | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,929 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Vacant | Maid's room | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |