| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra Luxury|Upgraded|Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
7,274 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Plus Maids Room | Tenanted | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Comfortable 1-BR | Beach side Living | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT |STUNNING VIEW| FURNISHED APARTMENT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View/ 2BR Private Jacuzzi / VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded 2BR | Sea/Marina View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Exquisite Apt with Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
6,066 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BR | Low Floor | Vacant Soon | JBR | Rimal 3 | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
AFS Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View |Fully Furnished |Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
5,587 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Loft Apartment | Prime Location | Sadaf 7 | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,315 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning | Full Sea View | Great for Renovations | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
S2C | Sea and Ain Dubai View | Serviced Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
6,416 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Fully Furnished Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,898 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,001 AED/sqft
|
DNA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor / Best 05 Series / Type S3a / Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
5,469 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | JBR Location | Stunning Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Sea View | Premium Finishing | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Upgraded | Furnished | VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,681 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultimate Beachfront Escape | Sea & Bluewaters View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,590 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Converted 3 Bedroom | Vacant | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Appliance Included | Best Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,763 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Furnished | Pool View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Renovation - Full Sea View - Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
3,486 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant | Perfect for Short Term | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 757 sqft |
AED 1,535,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Market Price | Dubai Ain View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,008 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+4 listings |