Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive 4BR Sea View | FIVE LUXE JBR Living
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 5,100 sqft
AED 27,700,000
5,431 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Fatemeh Feili
+1 listings
Priced to Sell | Largest 2BR | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready One JBR
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 2,176 sqft
AED 9,300,000
4,275 AED/sqft
Rare Lux Properties
Jamila Kutlieva
Full Floor Luxury Penthouse | Private Beach | Panoramic Sea...
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 6,100 sqft
AED 20,500,000
3,361 AED/sqft
Fine Real Estate
Asem Bizrah
Upgraded | Full Water Views | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,758 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Melanie Jane O'Keefe
Marina View 2BR | Spacious | Prime JBR Location
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,296 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,469 AED/sqft
Evernest Real Estate
Farhan Ali
Exclusive | Partial Sea View | Standard
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,405 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,922 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Tom Rees
3BR +Maid | Ain Dubai and Panoramic Sea Views
Apartments Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,062 sqft
AED 11,900,000
5,771 AED/sqft
V B R E Properties
Vladimir Titorenko
+3 listings
Steps to the Beach | Community View | Furnished
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,529 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,472 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Danila Iakimov
Ultra-Luxury 4BR | High Floor | Full Sea Views | The Address...
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,059 sqft
AED 24,000,000
7,846 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Olga Pankina
+2 listings
Seafront Living | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,410 sqft
AED 6,925,000
4,911 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Mikhail Vtulkin
+2 listings
Deeply Renovated | Luxury Furnished | Partial Sea
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,911 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,884 AED/sqft
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
Samir Olleik
Premium 2-Bed + Maid | Full Sea Views | Beachfront Living in...
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,717 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,387 AED/sqft
Value Properties
Mohamad Ahmad Ayad
+1 listings
Prime Location | Hotel Facilities | Guaranteed 7%
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,048 sqft
AED 3,630,000
3,464 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
George Baker