| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR | Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Sea view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Now | Vacant | Luxurious Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 940 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,723 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished |Rented |Partial Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Best Layout | Bright And Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,185,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Residence | Marina Walk Nearby| Great Offer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Upgraded | Large Two Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Partial Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Best Market Price | Dubai Ain View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,008 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Tenanted |Higher Floor |Best To Invest | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 720 sqft |
AED 1,377,500
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Rare Layout | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
6,129 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Rare Layout | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
6,909 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern | Beach Access | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Exclusive | Prime Beach Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,114 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea/Ain Dubai View | Vacant | 5 Star Hotel | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
6,908 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Largest Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
NEWLY UPRGRADED | 1 BEDROOM | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Birchfort Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Upgrade | Sea View | JBR | Beachfront unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 7,749,000
4,526 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Huge Layout | Maid and Storge Room | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,229 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Upgraded | Spacious |Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,534 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Size | Full Sea View | Vacant | Luxury Resort | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 10,299,000
5,311 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine | Partial Sea and Marina | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,895,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Sea Views | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout 2BR for Sale | Marina View | High Floor | Ren... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |