| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgent Sale | Furnished + Vacant | JBR Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 3 Bdr with Maids room | Partial Sea & Community Vie... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Laviva Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
6.1% ROI |High Floor |Partial Sea View |Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | BEST PRICE | TOP INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,006 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Semi Upgraded | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic 2BR Residence : Panoramic Sea and Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 7,390,000
6,365 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Palm and Bluewaters View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,579 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
5,002 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and Palm View | Vacant | High floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unparalleled Luxury | Private Pool | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
5,467 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,305 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Empire Infratech Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Unobstructed Sea View|Vacant|Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
4,464 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2BR plus Maids | JBR | Private Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Dubai Ain and Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 13,300,000
6,772 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Full Sea View - High Floor - Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Large Layout | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Family Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Mint Condition | Vacant | Ready | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Brand New | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,261 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI EYE VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,020 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
6,468 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access I Large Layout I Near Metro | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Sea view | Fully Renovated | Turn key | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
3,486 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Rented | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |