| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Marina view | Hight Floor | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,923 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Vastu | Rare Layout | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,908 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Open Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,022 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
6,091 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Unfurnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment|Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Mid Floor | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Rare Unit | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Waterfront Address | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
5,570 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR +Maid | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,257 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Star Hotel Furnished|Serviced |Palm and Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
6,227 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Breathtaking Full Floor Penthouse on JBR in Dubai | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 7,868 sqft |
AED 99,949,000
12,703 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,397 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Full Sea Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ready Now | Vacant | Luxurious Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 940 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,723 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded I Beach Access | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Bright | High Floor| Vacant | 2 Parking | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant High-Floor | Stunning Views | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,308 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 10% Guaranteed ROI | Palm View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,915 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | COMMUNITY EXPERT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
4,640 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Above 65 | Palm View | Service Tower | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
6,730 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Converted to 2BR | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |