| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Full Sea view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
7,185 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina view | Upgraded | VASTU | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View 2BR | Rented | High ROI | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 bed +Maid Room | Huge layout | Prime location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,921 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Marina View | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
4,574 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina & Partial Dubai Eye View | Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Arch Windows | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR + Maid | Murjan 3 | For Sale at 3,299,999 AED | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant| Upgraded | sea view| 3 bedroom plus maids | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Canal & Marina View | Upgraded Interior | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Best Layout | Bright And Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,185,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Sea view | High floor | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rimal 4 | 2BR Furnished | Air BnB Ready | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Vacant | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,307 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Large Layout | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 4,649,999
4,167 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor|Full Sea View|Exclusive|Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
6,100 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beach Life | Lowest on the Market | No Agents | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Ultra Luxury Living | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
7,292 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Exclusive-3BR | Sea View in JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,594 sqft |
AED 14,550,000
5,609 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Converted 1 Bedroom | High floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Full Sea Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | UPGRADED UNIT | HUGE LAYOUT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea View | Luxuriously Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
5,771 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Great Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |