Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Sea View Duplex | Vacant | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,986 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,518 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Andrii Solonin
MOVE-IN READY | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | AREA EXPERT
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,555 sqft
AED 16,000,000
6,262 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
+3 listings
Ain Dubai and Palm View | Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 3,223 sqft
AED 14,850,000
4,607 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andrey Ivlev
+2 listings
Furnished | High Floor | Stunning Palm View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,422 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Xavier Xiros
+5 listings
10% Below OP| Prime Location | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 812 sqft
AED 3,200,000
3,941 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Pavel Kharytonau
High Floor Gulf View | Fully Upgraded | View Today
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,316 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,166 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Emmanuel Adebayo
+2 listings
Sea Views | Prime Location | Great Investment
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,647 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Ammir Asaad
+2 listings
Upgraded| Fully Furnished | Parking
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,813 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,068 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Charlie Harkness
Shams 1 | Large Upgraded 3 Bed | Vacant
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,953 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,536 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
Skyline Luxury | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,575 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,930 AED/sqft
YHU Properties
Jackson Williams
Prime Location | Vacant on May | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,926 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,181 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Natalia Rogovaya
High Floor - Renovated - Marina View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,211 sqft
AED 2,699,000
2,229 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Joren Huijten
Upgraded | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,268 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,366 AED/sqft
Casa Nostra Real Estate
Amine Mansouri
+2 listings
Owner Occupied | Largest Layout | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,114 sqft
AED 3,975,000
1,276 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Michelle Billing
Full Sea View | Luxury 4BR + Maid | High Floor
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,555 sqft
AED 16,000,000
6,262 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Nikita Voronin
+4 listings
Vacant | Community View | High Floor Apt
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,921 sqft
AED 4,590,000
1,571 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Eenas Elsheakh
+1 listings
Canal and Marina View | High Floor | Furnished
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,375 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Olena Bytsyna
+9 listings
OFFER! Premium Unit | Marina View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,986 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,888 AED/sqft
Kaye & Co Real Estate
Mohaymen Beshara
+3 listings
All Windows with Sea Views | Rare Exclusive Unit
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,813 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,868 AED/sqft
Real Choice Real Estate
Sohaib Hassan
Corner Layout | Beach Access with Palm View
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,237 sqft
AED 5,800,000
4,689 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Turn Key | Great Investment
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 713 sqft
AED 1,525,000
2,139 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Dady
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Marina View
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,396 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,149 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
+1 listings
Spacious Bedrooms | Prime Location | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,636 sqft
AED 3,799,950
2,323 AED/sqft
Canary Island Properties
Vikesh Desai
Upgraded Unit | Sea View | Big Layout
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,922 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,185 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Sidharth Kumar Patha...
Partial Seaview | Mid Floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,301 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,890 AED/sqft
Estate Hills Properties
Abbas El Ali
+1 listings