| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY | HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEWS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,307 sqft |
AED 4,599,950
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Sea Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mesmerizing Unit | Vacant | Exclusive | Best Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Upgraded | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 7,450,000
6,384 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Sea View | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,195 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 BR | High Floor | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Open Plan | 4 + Maids | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,841 sqft |
AED 4,940,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Marina View | 2BR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Full Sea View | Private Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,679 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
6,252 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 5,945,000
3,100 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Converted To 1 Bedroom | Upgraded. | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Exclusive | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
6,260 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6.1% ROI |High Floor |Partial Sea View |Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Size | Full Sea View | Vacant | Luxury Resort | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 10,299,000
5,311 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Guaranteed Income | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
5,759 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Bright & Spacious 2BR | Prime Investme... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Murjan Tower | Beach Access and Dining | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Beach Location | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,114 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Stunning Sea View | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Marina View | Renovation Potential | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic City and Beach Views | Best Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
5,833 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Storage Room | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,165,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK with Store | Marina & Sea View | Vacant | | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic 2BR Residence | Sea and Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 7,390,000
6,365 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |