| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Vacant | High Floor | Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
6,079 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique and Renovated | 1 bed study | Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Full sea view | VOT | Duplex | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,908 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Generous 2 BR | Sea and Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Turnkey | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT l HIGH FLOOR l HUGE SIZE l MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
My Income Expert Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED| VACANT SOON | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Close to Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Access | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,021 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
6,466 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 70+ Floor | Palm View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 5,010 sqft |
AED 53,000,000
10,579 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Trophy Asset | Triplex Penthouse | On The Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 11,899 sqft |
AED 150,000,000
12,606 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Luxurious 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
6,191 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Sea view | Turn key | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Full Panoramic Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 5 Star Hotel | Largest Layout | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 6,999,000
6,128 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Upgraded| Vacant | Marina view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR+Maid l Marina View l Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout | Large Terrace | Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Stunning Views | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
6,736 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Guaranteed ROI | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
7,241 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Marina View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,206 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Maids Room | Near Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,673 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large 2 Bed + M | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
TwelvePoint Real Estate
|
— |