| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 01 Series | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,590 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - P...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Large Layout | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Upgrades | Vacant | Sea & Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 3BR+Maid | Modern Living | Balcony | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | 10% ROI | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
fully-Furnished | High Floor | Full Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,912 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High End Renovation | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,151 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Converted and Upgraded Unit | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Plus Maids+Storage | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Upgrades|Stunning Views|Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,551 sqft |
AED 19,450,000
7,624 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Half-Floor, Breathtaking Sea View, High-End S... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,898 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Sea - Dubai Eye View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,952 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished with Stunning Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Living |Stunning Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,898 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,795,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid JBR | Private Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Amazing Sea Views | Direct Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High floor | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
4,688 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
AIN AND MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED | HOT DEAL | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Beachfront | Crypto Accepted | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |