| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | VOT | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Marina Views | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,649,500
4,239 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Mid floor | Dubai Eye and Palm View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
5,489 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished |Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor with Full Sea and Dubai Ain Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 13,750,000
5,278 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | VACANT | Balcony | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,745 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Ain Dubai View | Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
6,558 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - P...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Skyline & Sea View| Service Apt | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,980 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious Family Home/ Stunning Marina Views/ Multip... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique with Sea View | Vacant | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pleasant Community View | Elegant Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | One Bed | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
De Lyon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Sea View | Rare Property | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,168 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unparalleled Luxury | Private Pool | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
5,467 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Specious 4BR | High Floor | Vacant | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,805 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT UNIT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,820 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant soon Upgraded Furnished Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 3BR+Maid | Rented | JBR Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Stunning Views | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
5,771 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Designer Finishes | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Vastu | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chic Furnished | Courtyard Access | Move-in ready | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Renovated | Ideal Investment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Renovation | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |