Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Ready Amwaj
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,534 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,894 AED/sqft
White & Co
John Haigh
+1 listings
High Floor | Upgrade Potential | Vacant
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,857 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,750 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
High Spec Upgrade | Sea View | Furnished
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,797 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,003 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
EXCLUSIVE | FULL SEA VIEW | VACANT | CORNER UNIT
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,447 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,073 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Ayaz Salman
Sea Views | Elevated Living | Bespoke Interiors
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,555 sqft
AED 19,950,000
7,808 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Shane Carter
+2 listings
Vacant | Upgraded | + Maid | 2 Parking
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,797 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,725 AED/sqft
XO Property
Lucy Cameron
+5 listings
High Floor | Furnished | Sea and Marina View
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,290 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,628 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ben Walsh
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Sea View
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,638 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,259 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ben Walsh
Ready for handover | Brand new fit-out | Grab Now
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 451 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,550 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Alena Koshkina
+1 listings
Full Sea View | Vacant | Furnished
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,940 sqft
AED 8,600,000
4,433 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Anastasiia Vlasova
+1 listings
Best Price | Fully Upgraded | Spacious |Furnished
Apartments Ready Amwaj
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,534 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,894 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Aylin Aykal
+1 listings
Large Layout | Vacant | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,106 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Martino Chiarelli
+4 listings
Full Sea & Palm View|High Floor|Steps To the Beach
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,430 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,538 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Andrei Belousov
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Furnished
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,867 sqft
AED 9,300,000
4,981 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Shaho Abdulla
+2 listings
Upgraded | Stunning Marina View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,376 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,708 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Anastasiia Vlasova
+10 listings
Marina View | Tenanted | Notice Served
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,922 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,665 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Emmanuel Adebayo
+2 listings
1 Bedroom | Plus Study | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Amwaj
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,170 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,709 AED/sqft
White & Co
Leo Webber
+3 listings
Rental Ready | High Floor|Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,563 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,663 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
FULL SEA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI EYE VIEW
Apartments Ready Sensoria At FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 4,022 sqft
AED 26,000,000
6,464 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
+4 listings
Vacant | High Floor | Amazing View | Spacious
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,133 sqft
AED 4,300,000
3,795 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Maged Shalaby
Vacant | Great Location | Large layout
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,146 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,483 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Oscar Heard
+2 listings
Water View | Vaastu Compliant | Vacant
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,884 sqft
AED 3,065,000
1,627 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Sahil Kumar
+1 listings
Partial Sea View | Large Layout | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,146 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,614 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Martino Chiarelli
+1 listings
Big Layout | Vacant Now | Premium Location
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,432 sqft
AED 2,165,000
1,512 AED/sqft
White & Co
Leo Webber
+2 listings
Vacant | Low Floor | Great Condition
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,884 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,645 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
George Heaven