Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ultra-Luxury | 360° Sea & Palm View | Beach Resort
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,059 sqft
AED 23,999,000
7,845 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rustam Avazov
+2 listings
Spacious 3BR | Modern Layout | Bright
Apartments Ready Al Fattan Marine Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,180 sqft
AED 5,850,000
2,683 AED/sqft
V B R E Properties
Vladimir Titorenko
SPACIOUS LAYOUT / FURNISHED / INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,516 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,517 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
+2 listings
Vacant | Marina View | 3 Bedrooms
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,903 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+2 listings
AirBnB Ready | Lovely Studio|Heart of JBR
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 713 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,104 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sandeep Singh Bambhr...
+1 listings
Converted 2 BR | Luxury Unit | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,297 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,850 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Robbie Blair
Full Sea View | Direct Beach Access | High Floor
Apartments Ready One JBR
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,926 sqft
AED 9,997,612
5,191 AED/sqft
Kaye & Co Real Estate
Asall Inanlou
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,466 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,569 AED/sqft
White & Co
Leo Webber
+3 listings
Fully Renovated - Fully Furnished - Vacant on transfer
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,885 sqft
AED 3,170,000
1,682 AED/sqft
Sekenkoum Real Estate
Ahmed Allorans
3 Bedrooms+ Maid | Vacant Now | Prime Area
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 3,225,000
1,714 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Anas Dardari
+4 listings
Urgent Sale | Furnished + Vacant | JBR Sea Views
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,267 sqft
AED 1,990,000
1,571 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Khalid Choksy
Upgraded | Vacant | BEST PRICE | Genuine Resale
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,140 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Amar Rupaney
Luxury Living | High Floor | Stunning Marina View
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,376 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,708 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Patric Yaacoub
+10 listings
Best Price | Upgraded | Spacious | 5 Star Living
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,475 sqft
AED 7,950,000
5,390 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rustam Avazov
+3 listings
Renovated | Three Bedrooms | Vacant
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,797 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,725 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+5 listings
4 Bed Duplex | Maids Room | Two Balconies
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,575 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,902 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
Large Layout | Upgraded | Sea view | Rented
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,174 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+3 listings
Full Sea View | 2 Bed En-Suite | Vacant
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,466 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,944 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+3 listings
AIN DUBAI & PALM JUMEIRAH VIEW | UNFURNISH | VACANT
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,522 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,890 AED/sqft
Top House Real Estate
Ghassani Sabrina
Full Sea And Dubai Eye View | VOT | 4 Beds
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,945 sqft
AED 10,400,000
3,531 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sherie Wilde
+1 listings
High ROI | Fully Upgraded | VOT
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 713 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,964 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Dady
+1 listings
Dream Penthouse | Private Pool | Marina View
Penthouses Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 6,191 sqft
AED 13,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Xavier Xiros
+3 listings
High Floor / High ROI / Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,516 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
+5 listings
Available Soon | Huge Layout| Great Seaview
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,638 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,503 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Darine Al Yamani
Vacant 2BR | Golden Visa Eligibility | Great for End Users
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,243 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Jessica Tanios El Ja...
+3 listings