| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant I High Floor I Full Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Beautiful Marina Views I Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Specious 3BR | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Dubai Eye | Sea Views | Half Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
5,467 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Airbnb-Ready Investment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Priced 2 Bedroom | Vacant | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Sea view | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 7,854,000
6,748 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Exclusive 360° Sea View |5 Star Hotel | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
6,126 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully renovated | one Bed | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Large Layout | 5 Star Living | S1F | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,199,000
3,954 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Large Type | Partial Sea View | Investors Choice | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 3 BR plus Maids | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,908 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Sea View | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Ain Dubai and Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 12,150,000
5,892 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Exclusive | 5Star Living | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 2,949,000
4,688 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Luxuriously Furnished | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Upgraded | Beachfront | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,349,888
1,708 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Furnished | Serviced | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
6,250 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View, High Floor, Vacant in 2 Months, Investment, Luxury... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Vacant | View Today | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Upgraded | Marina views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Return on Investment I Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | Fully Furnished | VOT | Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Large Layout | 5 Star Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,832 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |