| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mid Floor, Vacant Soon, Investment for Families, Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | Partial Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BR | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Priced | Full Marina View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Loft | Rare Property | Soon Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,169 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded and Fully Furnished I High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR apartment in JBR, prime location, sea view, mod... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hotel Studio / High ROI / High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 4,145,000
5,821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained Unfurnished Apartment on Mid Floor – Family... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Beds | High Floor | Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced 2 BED | VOT | Full Sea Views. | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,536 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below to Market | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
4,211 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Four Bedrooms + Maids | Vacant | 2921 sq. ft | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Rented Apartment | Stunning Marina View | Sadaf 7,... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Al Nukhba Al Malakyah Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Investment deal | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views All Rooms | 2 Beds | Utility | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | High floor | Ain View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 13,260,000
7,110 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Renovated | Corner | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Beach | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXTRA LUX 3 BED / HANDOVERED / VACANT / MID FLOOR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 17,700,000
5,529 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | VOT | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2M Below Purchase Price | Lowest Price | 360 View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 9,490,000
4,935 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Furnished | Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |