| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Partial Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One Bed Converted to Two Beds | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 2,399,500
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment with Beautiful View | Al Bateen Residenc... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina Mall View / Upgraded / Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Full Dubai Eye views | Two Bedrooms | Rimal 4 | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished - Well Kept - Ready to move | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Sea and Skyline Views | Serviced | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 7,775,000
4,862 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea and Marina View | Vacant | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Full Marina view | Upgraded l Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Palm View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
4,787 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Renovated | High floor| Sea and Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Rented Investment Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Sea And Palm View | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Three Bedrooms | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High‑Floor | Fully Furnished | Rented Investment Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Exclusive | Large | 5 Star Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
6,443 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Rented| Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Best Layout | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Great Layout | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Fully Renovated | Turn key | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
3,486 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Type | Upgraded | Furnished |Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,945 sqft |
AED 10,400,000
3,532 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea + Ain Views | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea View | Vacant | Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,223 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,654 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor / Vacant / Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,590 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine | Partial Sea and Marina | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |