| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed | VOT | Amwaj 4 | Full Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Scenic Sea View | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Four Beds | Duplex | Upgraded | Rare Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Private Beach Living | Corner | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Sea Palm Views - Vacant - High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,786 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
5,811 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Sea and Marina view | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Exclusive | 3 Bed | Great ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Serviced Apartment | Luxurious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,864 sqft |
AED 9,600,000
5,150 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 2 Bed Unit | Bahar | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE 2BR | High Floor | Sea View | Balcony | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea and Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2BHK + Maid | Rented Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Miami Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | Fully Furnished with Large Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
3,897 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |4 Bedroom Premium Furnished | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
6,066 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime J. B. R Location |Motivated Seller | Sea View | Furnis... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3+1 Bed | 6% ROI | Tenanted unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina and Sea View | High Floor! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Unfurnished | Rented Until Nov 2026 | Prime JBR... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Miami Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AirBnB Ready | Modern Studio | Heart of JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout | High Floor | Large Terrace | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Dom Na More Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Fully Furnished | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Fully Furnished I One Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
4,320 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Turnkey | 2 Bed | Upgraded | Partial Sea | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |