| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community View | Large Layout | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
4,986 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - P...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Marina & Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant unit | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 4 Bedrooms | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Panoramic Sea & Ain View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,981 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded | Furnished | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Best Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Green Deck Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Front Sea, Sunset and Dubai Eye View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,223 sqft |
AED 14,850,000
4,607 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Furnished I Community View I Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Bright Layout | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | MARINA & SEA VIEW | VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Exclusive | Best Unit | Panoramic Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,157 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | Vacant | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Full Sea View - High Floor - Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant 2BR in Rimal 3 | Golden Visa Eligibility | Best for E... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Arabian Gulf View | Luxury 4BR | Resort Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,101 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
5,783 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Un-Furnished |3BR+Maids | 3Parkings | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 5,999,000
3,286 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View| 2BR High Floor| Balcony | Vacant soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,568 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BHK Full Furnished with Luxury Interior in JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,308 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Hirani Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Large Balcony | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,308 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3Bed|Unfurnished |Partial Sea,Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Balcony | Prime JBR Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 713 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |