| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Biggest Layout | Marina View | HOT! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
4,079 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Beachfront 4 BR | Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,261 sqft |
AED 12,999,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated |Fully Furnished| Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Demand JBR | Tenanted 2BR | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High ROI 7% | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 828 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
4,215 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Bright Layout | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
3Bed |Unfurnished|Partial Sea,Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
RARE | BEST MARINA VIEW | CALL | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,054 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Great Location | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Mid Floor | Lowest Market Price | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,048 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom & Maid| Rare Layout |Large Terrace | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 5,807 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Highly Upgraded | Furnished | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,756 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully furnished | Low floor | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Marina View | 2BHK at Bahar4, JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Aalmar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PHENOMENAL VIEWS | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,319 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded 3BR + maid | Prime Location | JBR Mu... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Large Balcony | Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 4,399,900
2,891 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | AirBnB | Partial Sea, Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View - Well kept - Middle Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Renovated | Walk to the Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Marina & Ain Dubai Views | JBR Address Resi... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 9,199,900
6,228 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Full Marina Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Private Beach Access| Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
5,837 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Sea and Ain Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |