| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious 2 Bedroom | Balcony | Currently R... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated - Fully Furnished - Vacant on transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 3,170,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury w/ Sea View & Marina View 1BR Bahar 6 JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AL Bateen Residence | 2BR | Sea View | Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
6,126 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,701 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | 2 Bedroom | View Today | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | 3 Bedroom + Maid | View Today | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,937 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Layout with Balcony | Short-Term Ren... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR | Bahar 1 | Walk to Beach & Dining | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Point Blank Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Motivated Seller | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Unique Terrace | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,825 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Fully Furnished | Sunset View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,022 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
6,464 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | Marina View |Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished and Cozy | Marina View | Investors Offer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
4,120 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Furnished|Best Sea View|Low Floor|Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,950,000
5,390 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Priced To Sell | Vacant | Two Bed | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea & Marina Views | Preferred Layout | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 3-Bedroom Waterfront Haven with Stunning Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 22,994,000
7,183 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View|Rented|2 Bed|Balcony|Storage|High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full sea and Dubai eye View| Vacant | 3Br+Maids | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,867 AED/sqft
|
Estate Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR+Maid | Sea View | Prime location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Unitrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Furnished | Sea View | 2 Beds | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3 BHK + Maids | Prime Location | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + maid | Upgraded | Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Just Homes Real Estate
|
— |