| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning Renovated 3-Bedroom Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2 BR | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | RESALE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,654 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Upgraded I Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
5,827 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living l Prime Location l Best Price | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,191 sqft |
AED 13,668,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
Sea ,Dubai eye and marina skyline view-Large size | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Cove House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 of 1 | Ultra Luxury | Palm Views | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
7,808 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Nicely Upgraded | Full Marina Views | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,349,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One of a Kind | Full Sea View | Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,127 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on transfer Marina Views Seaside living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgrade | Marina and Courtyard View | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 756 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished |Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,048 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury | Spacious | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Partial Sea Views | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Partial Sea Views | Rare | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,849,999
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Ain and Palm View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Stunning Skyline Views | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina Views | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Sea and Ain Views | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 3,899,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Rented Investment Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Stunning Palm Views | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced 1BR | Address JBR | High Rental Yield | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
4,173 AED/sqft
|
Harrington Gate Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Full Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Uninterrupted Sea Views | Highfloor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,889 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Central Location | Well Priced | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |