| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Serious offers are welcomed | Great Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
4,435 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended Loft | Brand New | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 5,949,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | Vacant | Amazing! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 9,490,000
4,935 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | High Floor | Sea view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL – LOWEST PRICE UNIT – VACANT NOW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
4,394 AED/sqft
|
Spectre Capital Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Marina View | Ready to move in | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina & Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,909 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Loft | Ain and Sea View | Fully Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,996 sqft |
AED 5,399,800
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Vacant On Transfer | Full sea view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,588 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Well Maintained | Negotiable | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Elegant Penthouse | Sea View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,261 sqft |
AED 12,999,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW FROM ALL ROOMS! | Best Layout!! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,949 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONE OF A KIND | DESIGNER RENOVATION | TURN KEY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units Available - Vacant and Rented both | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move - Well Kept - Close to Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | La Vie 3-Bedroom Full Sea View Villa in the Sky | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,959 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
6,124 AED/sqft
|
Spectre Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Sea view | Furnished | Address Beach Service | Beach access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
5,356 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant l Panoramic l Priced to Sell Immediately | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,920 sqft |
AED 8,380,000
4,365 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Loft | Breathtaking Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 3,749,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Turn-Key Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,979 AED/sqft
|
Nova Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Turnkey Renovation | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,707 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest unit | 3 Bed Apartment | Airbnb | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 7,499,999
6,432 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High ROI | Great Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Haven | Duplex | Available now | Waterfront Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
Abrouq Real Estate
|
— |