| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 3BR+Maid l Marina View l Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great View I Prime Unit I Panoramic Canal View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
4,322 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Community View | High Floor Apt | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 4,590,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded / Full Marina view / Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,912 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
1,717 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Views | Priced to Sell | Fully Serviced | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 9,950,000
5,335 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Priced To Sell | Partial Sea | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina views | Vacant | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR l Middle Floor l Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Full Sea and Ain View | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
Key Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Turnkey Renovation | 2 Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid I Full Sea View I Vacant I Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 10,400,000
5,366 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Full Panoramic Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Fully Upgraded | Sea and Palm views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End 3BR, Sea and Ain Dubai Views, Resort Life | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 11,499,000
5,927 AED/sqft
|
V S P Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | One Bedroom | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR | Garden View | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Spacious | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Apartment | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Open Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,019 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
6,096 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Market Price | Upgraded Vacant Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,209 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Spectacular Views | Perfect Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Life | Investor Deal | Urgent Sale | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
4,958 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Sea Views | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Fully Furnished | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
DNL Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Loft Apartment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |