| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury upgraded | High Floor | Ready to move in | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Type | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
7,467 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 3 Beds | Community View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,905 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
4,958 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Dubai Eye View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View I Vacant I Largest Size I Maid Room | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Prime Location | High Floor I Great Investment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Velnix Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Views | 1 Bedroom | Notice Served | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
VOT| Recently renovated| AIRBNB perfect | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Private Beach Access I Equipped Kitchen | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking Views | Stunning | Great Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | Turnkey | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 bedroom | For sale | Murjan cluster | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Type S3A | High Floor | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 10,570,000
5,668 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Partial Marina View | Prime JBR Location | Beachfront Commun... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Rare Lux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 3BR | Marina View | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Property Concierge Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant | Exclusive | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Sea & Marina Views | Negotiable | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Vacant |Must See | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,898 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
VACANT l PARTIAL SEA & MARINA VIEW l 3+M | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Luxury 4BR | Furnished | Multiple Opt | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,022 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
6,464 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Penthouse | 5 Bd | Tastefully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 6,100 sqft |
AED 23,900,000
3,918 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
fully upgraded | full sea view | high floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Luxxore Estate Properties
|
+2 listings |