| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View // Bahar 4 // Two Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Seedmap Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Vacant | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 7,590,000
5,383 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm and Ain Dubai View | Highest 4 bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,617 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
6,082 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | TOP Floor | 2BR Vacant | Genuine Listing | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Antelope Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High ROI 7% | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 828 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
4,215 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2BR | Large Layout | Marina Facing | JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Gate For Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Highest Floor | Ain Dubai View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
6,028 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultimate Beachfront Escape | Sea & Bluewaters View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
5,778 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Sea Views | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Full Sea View | CALL! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,708 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Sea and Palm View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury 2 BR | Dubai Eye/Palm Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
5,021 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Investor Deal | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
6,480 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
MidFloor 4 BR + M | Partial Marina View | Tenanted | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Key Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,756 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Price | Spacious | Call! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,392 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Sea and Palm Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright Spacious Duplex | Vacant | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,414 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor / Best 05 Series / Type S3a / Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
5,469 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | Stunning Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Sea View | 5 Star Hotel | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 6,999,000
6,128 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced | Upgraded by Duomo | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,599,998
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Living with Marina View |3BR+Maid |Premium Upgrade | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Exclusive 360° Sea View |5 Star Hotel | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
6,908 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+5 listings |