| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment Deal | Best Unit | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,676 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant Unit | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 1,535 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Scavolini Upgrade | High Floor | Premium | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 3,349,999
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PANORAMIC FULL SEA VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,961 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Full Sea & Palm View | JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High floor | Fully Furnished | Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW || HIGH FLOOR || SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Blue Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Low Floor | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Sea View Studio I Newly Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
5,619 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRICE NEGOTIABLE | FULLY FURNISHED | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 BR | High Floor | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,743 AED/sqft
|
MTH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Panoramic Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,349 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VOT | Top Floor | Marina sea View Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Large Layout | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Upgrades | Vacant | Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
3,486 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3 Bed | Full Sea View | Exclusive Listing | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
6,971 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Fully Furnished | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,825 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Amazing Sea View | 3 Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished - Well Kept - Ready to move | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT / FURNISHED / INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Partial Sea Views | 3BR + Maid Room | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Tower in Dubai | High Floor | Private Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,313 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Finish | Large Layout | High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+5 listings |