| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR +Maid | Ain Dubai and Panoramic Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
5,771 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea view | Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
2,676 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Best Price | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
5,085 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,981 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Private Beach Access| Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
5,837 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Vacant Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Marina View | Murjan 2 JBR | Ready... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR+Maid | Sea View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Balcony | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,308 sqft |
AED 4,999,995
2,166 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community view | Vacant | Largest Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,673 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea and Marina View | Spacious | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Private Garden | Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,766 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Marina View | High Floor | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Beach Access | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,934 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Smart Investment | Call Now! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,766 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AirBnB Ready | Lovely Studio|Heart of JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 713 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Upgrade | 3BR Plus Maid | Exclusive | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor |Motivated Seller | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
S J R Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ocean View | Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | MODERN FINISHES | MARINA VIEWS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Stunning Views | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
5,771 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Pool View | Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | 10% ROI | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | NEW AND WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,178 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea view | Vacant | 2 bedroom | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |