| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED | WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,698 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Market Price | Dubai Ain View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,008 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | COMMUNITY EXPERT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
4,640 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout| Potential High ROI |Prime Investment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,673 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Furnished + Vacant | JBR Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer | Partial Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive |Tenanted |Higher Floor |Best To Invest | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 720 sqft |
AED 1,377,500
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views | Elevated Living | Bespoke Interiors | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
7,808 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Luxurious 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
MTH Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT UNIT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,820 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Ready to Move In | Penthouse | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 6,191 sqft |
AED 13,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,065,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious + Brand New 1BR | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,410 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Give An Offer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 713 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant 2BR | Golden Visa Eligibility | Great for End Users | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Partial Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Bright Residence | Marina Walk Nearby| Great Offer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning High Floor I Panoramic Water Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
6,560 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Palm and Bluewaters View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,579 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
5,002 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Fully Furnished | Spacious Interiors | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 2BR Residence | Sea and Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 7,390,000
6,365 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
4,429 AED/sqft
|
Vibe Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |