| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina View | Rented | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 01 Series | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,352 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR 3BR+MAID | STORAGE | MARINA & SEA VIEWS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,921 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Upgrade | Unfurnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxurious 3BR | Rimal 4 | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access I Large Layout I Near Metro | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Phenomenal Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,755 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant | Direct Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout 2BR for Sale | Marina View | High Floor | Ren... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Wake Up to the Sound of the Sea |Full Sea View 1BR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot deal | 1BHK Stylish Apartment | Smart Investment! | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
5,012 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,255 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Upgraded Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,864 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
6,974 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Large Upgraded 3BR | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,162,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,795,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated - Fully Furnished - Vacant on transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Above 65 | Palm View | Service Tower | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
6,903 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Upgraded | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 4,437 sqft |
AED 41,000,000
9,240 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Most wanted Type | Full Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Price Negotiable | High ROI | Un-furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant Unit | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 1,535 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Full Sea And Ain Dubai View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,708 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | Rimal 3 JBR | Beach Access | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Penthouse | Vacant | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 6,130 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |