| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large 2 bed + M | Vacant in April 1st Week | 03 layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,703 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
TwelvePoint Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Duplex Loft | Marina View | Fully Renovated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 3,749,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina and Canal View / Spacious Unit / Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Lords Empire Realty
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Rare Layout I Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort Life Style | Palm View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Upgraded | Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Three Beds Maids | Motivated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 3 BR plus Maids | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,908 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Upgraded | Furnished | VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,681 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic 5 Beds Furnished Penthouse | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 9,449 sqft |
AED 56,000,000
5,927 AED/sqft
|
Perion & High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful 2BR | High Floor | Peaceful views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | 3 BR + M | Marina & Sea View | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Park Lane Premium Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Price Negotiable | High ROI | Un-furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | One Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Largest layout | Full sea views | Cheapest 2Bed | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Large Loft | Breathtaking Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BR | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Laundry | Vacant | High Floor | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Large Layout | Panoramic Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,912 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
De Lyon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Marina View | Large Layout | Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bahar 6 | Sea/Marina view | 1Br | Beach access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | Community view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant Now | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,255 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |