| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Top Floor | JBR & Sea Views | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Upgraded Unit | Ready to Move in | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Full Sea Views | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,590 AED/sqft
|
Dom Na More Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3 Bed Furnished with Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
View Today | Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 4,295,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment | Vacant | 1199 sq. ft | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Best Finishing | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,861 sqft |
AED 8,999,999
4,836 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
One of a kind | Most Luxurious | Full Sea view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,059 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
7,846 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Type | Partial Sea View | Investors Choice | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Beach Access | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable Price | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Keys in hand | Marina Views | Large | with Storage | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Type | Upgraded | Furnished |Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,945 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
3,735 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Open Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 3,366,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Sea View | Available Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,686 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Keys in hand | Partial Marina Views | Larger Type | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sadaf 7 | Vacant | Two Bedrooms Plus Utility | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine | Partial Sea and Marina | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing view's - Spacious - Close to beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,799,900
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Most wanted Type | Full Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Spring Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 3,366,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout 2BR for Sale | Marina View | High Floor | Ren... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor / Vacant Soon / Full Marina view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
— |