| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | Rimal 5 | Multiple units | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Sawlani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | 4 Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,534 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | JBR Walk Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Sea Ain View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Large Layout | Pool View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 bed in La vie tower in JBR/Direct beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,142 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Upgrades | VACANT | Sea & Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | HIGH FLOOR | OPTIONS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,690 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Upgraded | Genuine Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,677 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BED + MAIDS | Panoramic Sea view | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Fully Renovated | Rented | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,397 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Directly from Owner and 1 min to Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
IMEX Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Exclusive| Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Above 65 | Palm View | Service Tower | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
6,903 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mid floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor I R2E I Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Unit | Must See | Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,996 sqft |
AED 5,399,898
1,802 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Ideal for Investments | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,674 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Converted To 2 Bedroom | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,536 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Terrace Unit | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 Percent Net | Fully Furnished | Upgraded LayOut | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 714 sqft |
AED 1,379,990
1,933 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+1 listings |