| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,795,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina & Sea Views | Upgraded | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 10% Guaranteed Roi | Fully Furnish | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
4,777 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor | Full Canal View | Motivated | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,349,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Mid Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | AREA EXPERT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,262 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Highest Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,918 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACANT | SEA VIEW | 5-STAR FACILITIES | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,119 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,663 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare 01 Series | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,352 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Sea View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Marina Views | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated - Fully Furnished - Vacant on transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished One Bedroom || Rented || Investor Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,825 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Beachfront Sanctuary | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Panoramic Sea Views | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 6 | 6,261 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
De Lyon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool view | Partial Marina View | Large layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Breathtaking Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
4,089 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |