| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unparalleled Luxury | Private Pool | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
5,467 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Sea and Palm View | Vacant | High floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Palm and Bluewaters View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,579 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
5,002 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 2BR Residence : Panoramic Sea and Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 7,390,000
6,365 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Semi Upgraded | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | BEST PRICE | TOP INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,006 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6.1% ROI |High Floor |Partial Sea View |Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 3 Bdr with Maids room | Partial Sea & Community Vie... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Laviva Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Furnished + Vacant | JBR Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout 2BR for Sale | Marina View | High Floor | Ren... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Sea Views | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine | Partial Sea and Marina | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,895,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Size | Full Sea View | Vacant | Luxury Resort | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 10,299,000
5,311 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Upgraded | Spacious |Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,534 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Huge Layout | Maid and Storge Room | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,229 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Upgrade | Sea View | JBR | Beachfront unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 7,749,000
4,526 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEWLY UPRGRADED | 1 BEDROOM | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Birchfort Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Largest Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea/Ain Dubai View | Vacant | 5 Star Hotel | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
6,908 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VOT | Exclusive | Prime Beach Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,114 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Beach Access | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |