Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
2 Bedroom | Rare Layout | Full Sea View
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,158 sqft
AED 8,000,000
6,909 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Alexander Timperley
+5 listings
1 Bedroom | Rare Layout | Full Sea View
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,142 sqft
AED 6,999,999
6,129 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Alexander Timperley
+2 listings
Exclusive |Tenanted |Higher Floor |Best To Invest
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 720 sqft
AED 1,377,500
1,913 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
Best Market Price | Dubai Ain View | Vacant
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,396 sqft
AED 12,000,000
5,008 AED/sqft
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
Marcus Andersson (PH...
+3 listings
Furnished | Partial Sea View | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,300 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Yana Venzheha
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Furnished
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,658 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,990 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Benjamin Rae
Full Sea Views | Upgraded | Large Two Bedroom
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,835 sqft
AED 2,695,000
1,469 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Michael Wilson
+1 listings
Bright Residence | Marina Walk Nearby| Great Offer
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,516 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Yana Venzheha
+3 listings
Largest Layout | High Floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,465 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,638 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Milad Monshipour Ker...
Higher Floor | Best Layout | Bright And Spacious
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,407 sqft
AED 2,185,000
1,553 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
+2 listings
Unfurnished |Rented |Partial Marina View
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,991 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Samantha Capra
+2 listings
Ready Now | Vacant | Luxurious Apartment
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 940 sqft
AED 3,500,000
3,723 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ciaran Delaney
3BR | Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Sea view
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,911 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,832 AED/sqft
Ajwa Properties
Muhammad Ajmal
High Floor | Upgraded | Sea View
Apartments Ready Amwaj
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,381 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,534 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Aaron Heer
Tenanted / Spacious / Well Maintained / Good Deal
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,919 sqft
AED 2,899,000
1,511 AED/sqft
L M A Elite Properties
Anne Lebara
+3 listings
Vacant Unit | Sea View | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,414 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,992 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Magnus Dettmar
+1 listings
Waterfront 3BR | Fully Furnished |Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Fattan Marine Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,175 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,529 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Waqas Naeem
High Floor | Full Sea View | Exclusive | Beach Access
Hotel Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,164 sqft
AED 7,100,000
6,100 AED/sqft
Savos Realty
Isman Huseynov
+2 listings
Ultra Luxury | Fully Furnished | Sunset View
Apartments Ready Sensoria At FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 4,022 sqft
AED 26,000,000
6,464 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Virginija Dobrovolsk...
+3 listings
2 Bed + Laundry | Vacant | High Floor | Sea View
Apartments Ready Amwaj
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,276 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,803 AED/sqft
Nina Properties
Sunita Jale
+3 listings
Ultra Luxury Upgraded | Turnkey | Marina View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,440 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,222 AED/sqft
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
Naresh Alusani
+2 listings
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | MARINA VIEW
Apartments Ready Amwaj
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,381 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,883 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Ethan Harris
+1 listings
Sea view | Vacant | 2 bedroom | High Floor
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,704 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,171 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Oluwadamilola Omilab...
Rare 01 Series | Full Sea View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,462 sqft
AED 4,900,000
3,352 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jack Eardley
+1 listings
Premium Finishes l High Floor l Skyline Views
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,374 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,693 AED/sqft
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
Yana Marharian